Nominierte Kampfkünstler

Nominierte Kampfkünstler 2018

SPEZIAL AWARD

 

Power Lifting of the Year

Miss Agata Dowding (GB)

 

Champion of the Year

Master Toufan Pirani (CH)

 

Public Relations of Martial Arts

Shihan Heinz Kaiser (CH)

GOLD AWARD

 

Excellente Educational Works MA

Master Alberto Marletta (CH)

Master Sandy Fabian (CH)

 

Grandmaster of the Year

GM Marco Morabito

 

Loyality Award

Lakan Isa Gianni Di Primio (CH)

DAN GRADUIERUNGEN

 

8. Dan Dirk Gomez Rieser (DE)

6. Dan Heinz Kaiser (CH)

7. Dan Rudi Kaufmann CH)

9. Dan Michael Franki (DE)

1. Dan Urs Eberhard (CH

 

Team Award

 

Showteam of the Year

Phönix Dojo Elzach DE:

Renshi Albert N. Schneider (DE)

Sensei Frank Ruf (DE)

Kohai Norman Gaspar (DE)

Kohai Hubert Pleuler (DE)

Kohai Jan Boettger (DE)

Kohai Martin Wangler (DE)

Kohai Madita Wenglein (DE)

 

AMBASSADOR OF MARTIAL ARTS

 

Martial Arts all time celebrity

GM Bill Wallace (USA)

GM Cynthia Rothrock (USA)

GM Samuel Kwok (GB)

Sifu Tse Prinz Dschero Khan (NL)

Soke Heinz W. Köhnen (DE)

Sifu Toni Finken-Schaffrath (DE)

Kancho Seishin Iwashita (JP)

 

Excellent Promotion of MA

GM Gary Wasniewski (GB)

GM Gregor Huss (DE)

Dr. Robert Goldman (USA) 

SILBER AWARD

 

Master of the Year

Master Luigi Santangelo (CH)

Sifu Marcello Senes (I)

Master Andrea Rinaldi (I)

Master Peter Vanoopen (BE)

Sensei Wolfgang Dieterle (DE)

Sensei Sven Götz (DE)

Sensei Joachim Feger (DE)

 

Instructor of the Year

Vincenzo Maccone Noguera (I)

Christian Bisulli (CH)

Elvira Sinanovic (DE)

Sensei Georg Himmelspach (DE)

Sensei Manfred Bleile (DE)

Sensei Mathias Jehle (DE)

Sensei Eugen Fritsch (DE)

 

 

PLATIN AWARD

 

Pioneer of Martial Arts

Hanshi Michael Franki (DE)

Soke Keyvan Dehnad (CH)

Dai Soke Daniel Jakob (CH)

Kyoshi Rudi Kaufmann (CH)

 

Excellent Distribution of MA

Sifu Dirk Gomez y Rieser (DE)

BRONZE AWARD

 

Black Belt of the Year

Agostino Randazzo (CH

Marco Pace (CH)

Urs Eberhard (CH)

 

Junior Competitor of the Year

Kohai Luca Lehmann (DE)

Kohai Kerstin Häfner (DE)

Kohai Alexander Allgeier (DE)

Gayk René (CH)

 

Junior Instructor of the Year

Kohai Felizitas Nopper (DE)

Kohai Wilfried Gross (DE)

Kohai Sofia Spinner (DE)

 

Talented Person of the Year

Fabiano Lazzarini (CH)

Davide Rizzi (CH)

Paola Caprani (CH)

Kohai Reinhard Matt (DE)

Kohai Mario Matt (DE)