Nominierte Kampfkünstler 2017

SPEZIAL AWARDS

 

Pioneer of Martial Arts

GM Steven Seagal

Master Gary Henry Amen

Sifu Fong Wing Hong

 

Manufacture of the Year

Wing Chun Training Devices

 

GOLD AWARD

 

Excellent Educational Works MA

GM Frank Jost

GM Alberto Navarro Mojica

Sensei Heinz Kaiser

Renshi Leo Chin

Master Vitor Lagarto

Kyoshi Mauro Richina

Kyoshi Alexandra Piacun

Sensei Branco Pavlovic

GM Dirk Breinig

GM Salvatore Caprino

Master Andy Kunz

Sifu Jörg Etwein

Master Sandy Fabian

 

Loyality Award

Uchi Deshi Jeannette Wattenhofer

Master Xenon Poros

Sensei Ralf-Klaus Dormann

 

DAN GRADUIERUNGEN

 

7. Dan Karate

Renshi Albert Schneider

 

2. Dan Kyudo

Sensei Ralf-Klaus Dormann

AMBASSADOR OF MARTIAL ARTS

 

Martial Arts all time celebrity

GM Bill Wallace

GM Cynthia Rothrock

GM Samuel Kwok

Sifu Tse Prinz Dschero Khan

Hanshi Herbert E. Forster

Soke Heinz W. Köhnen

Hanshi Pavao Piacun

Sifu Toni Finken-Schaffrath

 

Excellent Promotion of MA

 

GM Gregor Huss

GM Jose Luis Montes

 

SILBER AWARD

 

Life Time Achievement of MA

Master Dragan Pavkovic

Master Stephan Krellmann

 

Senior Master of the Year

Sifu Kaan Firat

Sifu Tobias Berger

 

Master of the Year

Sifu Alberto Marletta

Master Antonio de Sabato

Sensei Joachim Feger

Master Marcello Senes

Master Matias Gabriel Molinari

Sensei Sven Götz

Sifu Luis Lazaro Leo

Sifu Sandy Teenan

 

Instructor of the Year

Fabijan Pasujkovic

Sensei Frank Ruf

Guru Gianni Di Primo

Sensei Miljan Dedic

Patrick Kaiser

Sifu Abdul Rahman Zreika

Sifu Michael Klinkosch

Sensei Sibylle Theiss

Master Carlos Ossorio

Master Elvira Sinanovic 

PLATIN AWARD

 

Excellent Distribution of MA

Hanshi Michael Franki

Sifu Dirk Gomez y Rieser

Sifu Manfred Stroitz

 

Pioneer of Martial Arts

Soke Keyvan Dehnad

 

BRONZE AWARD

 

Black Belt of the Year

Hansjörg Greter

Luis Hagner

Martin Sum

Max Seltmann

 

Competitor of the Year

Kohai Jan Boettger

Kohai Martin Wangler

 

Junior Competitor of the Year

Kohai Jonas Nopper

Kohai Pia Ritter

 

Junior Instructor of the Year

Christian Bsulli

Kohai Michael Wazeck

Kohai Miriam Häfner

 

Talent Person of the Year

David Lavagetti

Louis Meier

Marco Pace

Petra Riesterer

René Gayk

Kohai Sarah Schwenteck

Veronica Abalo

Elio Tubito

Gavin Bleakley